2017 Spring League Results


Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Aftershock (Wright-grey) SP17 1
10U Intensity (Oglesby-black) SP17 7
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Genesis (Alburez-lime green) SP17 11
10U Breeze (Rogers-blue) SP17 0
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Blaze (Pickle-red) SP17 5
12U Vipers (Eastridge-gold) SP17 6
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Pumas (Wisnoski-Royal Blue) SP17 11
12U Genesis (McGinnis-lime green) SP17 5
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
MX Pumas (Robinson-Royal Blue) SP17 14
MX Genesis (Payne-lime green) SP17 3
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
6U Genesis (Eastridge-lime green) SP17 6
6U Edge (Pulido-Royal Blue) SP17 10
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Aftershock (Smallwood-grey) SP17 0
8U Odyssey (O'Neal-navy blue) SP17 11
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Blaze (Zeamer-red) SP17 5
8U Edge (Frederick-royal blue) SP17 7
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
12U Vipers (Eastridge-gold) SP17 8
12U Pumas (Wisnoski-Royal Blue) SP17 1
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Genesis (Rodriguez-lime green) SP17 15
8U Diamonds (Keating-pink) SP17 4
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Genesis (McGinnis-lime green) SP17 7
12U Pumas (Wisnoski-Royal Blue) SP17 6
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
MX Pumas (Robinson-Royal Blue) SP17 10
MX Blaze (Grounds-red) SP17 3
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Intensity (Oglesby-black) SP17 4
10U Aftershock (Wright-grey) SP17 10
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
8U Odyssey (O'Neal-navy blue) SP17 14
8U Edge (Frederick-royal blue) SP17 5
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Edge (Stone-royal blue) SP17 4
10U Odyssey (Reneau-navy blue) SP17 14
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
10U Puma (Miller-royal blue) SP17 4
10U Blaze (Madison-red) SP17 7
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
6U Vipers (Mathews-gold) SP17 16
6U Genesis (Eastridge-lime green) SP17 4
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Genesis (Rodriguez-lime green) SP17 5
8U Odyssey (O'Neal-navy blue) SP17 14
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Blaze (Zeamer-red) SP17 0
8U Sidewinders (Altman-oragne) SP17 6
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
6U Edge (Pulido-Royal Blue) SP17 11
6U Blaze (Hunt-red) SP17 3
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Aftershock (Smallwood-grey) SP17 3
8U Diamonds (Keating-pink) SP17 11
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Genesis (McGinnis-lime green) SP17 7
12U Edge (Flinn-royal blue) SP17 6
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Edge (Frederick-royal blue) SP17 0
8U Sidewinders (Altman-oragne) SP17 11
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
6U Edge (Pulido-Royal Blue) SP17 14
6U Diamonds (Foreman-pink) SP17 0
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
12U Genesis (McGinnis-lime green) SP17 5
12U Vipers (Eastridge-gold) SP17 11
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
8U Blaze (Zeamer-red) SP17 5
8U Genesis (Rodriguez-lime green) SP17 10
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
8U Diamonds (Keating-pink) SP17 2
8U Odyssey (O'Neal-navy blue) SP17 12
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
12U Edge (Flinn-royal blue) SP17 9
12U Vipers (Eastridge-gold) SP17 9
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
6U Diamonds (Foreman-pink) SP17 6
6U Blaze (Hunt-red) SP17 8
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
8U Blaze (Zeamer-red) SP17 0
8U Odyssey (O'Neal-navy blue) SP17 11
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Breeze (Rogers-blue) SP17 6
10U Odyssey (Reneau-navy blue) SP17 8
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
8U Sidewinders (Altman-oragne) SP17 9
8U Genesis (Rodriguez-lime green) SP17 0
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Aftershock (Wright-grey) SP17 8
10U Puma (Miller-royal blue) SP17 4
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
MX Genesis (Payne-lime green) SP17 1
MX Pumas (Robinson-Royal Blue) SP17 11
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
6U Edge (Pulido-Royal Blue) SP17 7
6U Vipers (Mathews-gold) SP17 8
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Intensity (Oglesby-black) SP17 9
10U Puma (Miller-royal blue) SP17 6
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Blaze (Madison-red) SP17 7
10U Odyssey (Reneau-navy blue) SP17 3
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
12U Genesis (McGinnis-lime green) SP17 4
12U Blaze (Pickle-red) SP17 4
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
8U Edge (Frederick-royal blue) SP17 11
8U Diamonds (Keating-pink) SP17 5
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
8U Sidewinders (Altman-oragne) SP17 8
8U Aftershock (Smallwood-grey) SP17 3
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Breeze (Rogers-blue) SP17 7
10U Edge (Stone-royal blue) SP17 5
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
MX Genesis (Payne-lime green) SP17 9
MX Blaze (Grounds-red) SP17 10
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Aftershock (Wright-grey) SP17 3
10U Genesis (Alburez-lime green) SP17 8
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
12U Edge (Flinn-royal blue) SP17 11
12U Pumas (Wisnoski-Royal Blue) SP17 1
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
6U Diamonds (Foreman-pink) SP17 2
6U Genesis (Eastridge-lime green) SP17 3
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Edge (Frederick-royal blue) SP17 6
8U Aftershock (Smallwood-grey) SP17 4
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
MX Pumas (Robinson-Royal Blue) SP17 6
MX Blaze (Grounds-red) SP17 2
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Intensity (Oglesby-black) SP17 6
10U Genesis (Alburez-lime green) SP17 7
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Blaze (Pickle-red) SP17 8
12U Pumas (Wisnoski-Royal Blue) SP17 4
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Blaze (Madison-red) SP17 15
10U Edge (Stone-royal blue) SP17 5
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Edge (Flinn-royal blue) SP17 3
12U Genesis (McGinnis-lime green) SP17 7
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Odyssey (Reneau-navy blue) SP17 13
10U Edge (Stone-royal blue) SP17 3
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Blaze (Pickle-red) SP17 10
12U Vipers (Eastridge-gold) SP17 1
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Breeze (Rogers-blue) SP17 4
10U Genesis (Alburez-lime green) SP17 7
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Genesis (Rodriguez-lime green) SP17 7
8U Blaze (Zeamer-red) SP17 1
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
10U Blaze (Madison-red) SP17 10
10U Aftershock (Wright-grey) SP17 4
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Aftershock (Smallwood-grey) SP17 0
8U Sidewinders (Altman-oragne) SP17 15
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
12U Pumas (Wisnoski-Royal Blue) SP17 11
12U Edge (Flinn-royal blue) SP17 5
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
8U Genesis (Rodriguez-lime green) SP17 10
8U Aftershock (Smallwood-grey) SP17 4
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
8U Odyssey (O'Neal-navy blue) SP17 1
8U Sidewinders (Altman-oragne) SP17 0
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
12U Edge (Flinn-royal blue) SP17 7
12U Pumas (Wisnoski-Royal Blue) SP17 6
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
6U Vipers (Mathews-gold) SP17 15
6U Edge (Pulido-Royal Blue) SP17 3
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
8U Genesis (Rodriguez-lime green) SP17 5
8U Sidewinders (Altman-oragne) SP17 6
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Odyssey (Reneau-navy blue) SP17 5
10U Blaze (Madison-red) SP17 3
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
8U Diamonds (Keating-pink) SP17 7
8U Aftershock (Smallwood-grey) SP17 4
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Breeze (Rogers-blue) SP17 9
10U Intensity (Oglesby-black) SP17 6
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
12U Blaze (Pickle-red) SP17 5
12U Pumas (Wisnoski-Royal Blue) SP17 3
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Genesis (Alburez-lime green) SP17 9
10U Intensity (Oglesby-black) SP17 1
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Edge (Stone-royal blue) SP17 2
10U Blaze (Madison-red) SP17 8
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
12U Edge (Flinn-royal blue) SP17 8
12U Genesis (McGinnis-lime green) SP17 7
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
MX Blaze (Grounds-red) SP17 7
MX Genesis (Payne-lime green) SP17 2
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
6U Blaze (Hunt-red) SP17 13
6U Genesis (Eastridge-lime green) SP17 8
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
8U Edge (Frederick-royal blue) SP17 1
8U Odyssey (O'Neal-navy blue) SP17 11
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Odyssey (Reneau-navy blue) SP17 12
10U Puma (Miller-royal blue) SP17 1
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
12U Vipers (Eastridge-gold) SP17 3
12U Blaze (Pickle-red) SP17 5
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Breeze (Rogers-blue) SP17 5
10U Aftershock (Wright-grey) SP17 10
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
6U Vipers (Mathews-gold) SP17 15
6U Diamonds (Foreman-pink) SP17 5
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
MX Blaze (Grounds-red) SP17 11
MX Pumas (Robinson-Royal Blue) SP17 3
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
8U Diamonds (Keating-pink) SP17 2
8U Blaze (Zeamer-red) SP17 9
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
MX Genesis (Payne-lime green) SP17 6
MX Pumas (Robinson-Royal Blue) SP17 11
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Edge (Frederick-royal blue) SP17 13
8U Blaze (Zeamer-red) SP17 5
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Vipers (Eastridge-gold) SP17 9
12U Genesis (McGinnis-lime green) SP17 3
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Genesis (Alburez-lime green) SP17 10
10U Aftershock (Wright-grey) SP17 4
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Edge (Stone-royal blue) SP17 10
10U Puma (Miller-royal blue) SP17 9
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Puma (Miller-royal blue) SP17 10
10U Intensity (Oglesby-black) SP17 10
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Pumas (Wisnoski-Royal Blue) SP17 5
12U Blaze (Pickle-red) SP17 7
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Vipers (Eastridge-gold) SP17 11
12U Genesis (McGinnis-lime green) SP17 3
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Odyssey (Reneau-navy blue) SP17 9
10U Breeze (Rogers-blue) SP17 2
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
10U Edge (Stone-royal blue) SP17 4
10U Genesis (Alburez-lime green) SP17 10
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Diamonds (Keating-pink) SP17 1
8U Genesis (Rodriguez-lime green) SP17 9
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Odyssey (O'Neal-navy blue) SP17 11
8U Blaze (Zeamer-red) SP17 1
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
12U Edge (Flinn-royal blue) SP17 2
12U Blaze (Pickle-red) SP17 3
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
8U Aftershock (Smallwood-grey) SP17 3
8U Edge (Frederick-royal blue) SP17 10
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
8U Sidewinders (Altman-oragne) SP17 15
8U Blaze (Zeamer-red) SP17 1
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
12U Genesis (McGinnis-lime green) SP17 6
12U Vipers (Eastridge-gold) SP17 7
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Puma (Miller-royal blue) SP17 12
10U Breeze (Rogers-blue) SP17 12
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Edge (Stone-royal blue) SP17 4
10U Aftershock (Wright-grey) SP17 10
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
8U Genesis (Rodriguez-lime green) SP17 15
8U Edge (Frederick-royal blue) SP17 9
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
12U Pumas (Wisnoski-Royal Blue) SP17 1
12U Vipers (Eastridge-gold) SP17 11
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
8U Aftershock (Smallwood-grey) SP17 4
8U Blaze (Zeamer-red) SP17 10
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
6U Blaze (Hunt-red) SP17 15
6U Diamonds (Foreman-pink) SP17 15
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
12U Genesis (McGinnis-lime green) SP17 4
12U Blaze (Pickle-red) SP17 7
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
MX Pumas (Robinson-Royal Blue) SP17 7
MX Blaze (Grounds-red) SP17 5
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
6U Edge (Pulido-Royal Blue) SP17 8
6U Genesis (Eastridge-lime green) SP17 9
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Odyssey (Reneau-navy blue) SP17 8
10U Aftershock (Wright-grey) SP17 0
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Blaze (Madison-red) SP17 13
10U Breeze (Rogers-blue) SP17 7
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
8U Diamonds (Keating-pink) SP17 1
8U Sidewinders (Altman-oragne) SP17 15
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Puma (Miller-royal blue) SP17 3
10U Genesis (Alburez-lime green) SP17 9
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
MX Pumas (Robinson-Royal Blue) SP17 10
MX Genesis (Payne-lime green) SP17 1
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Edge (Stone-royal blue) SP17 11
10U Intensity (Oglesby-black) SP17 12
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
12U Pumas (Wisnoski-Royal Blue) SP17 2
12U Edge (Flinn-royal blue) SP17 6
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
8U Odyssey (O'Neal-navy blue) SP17 13
8U Genesis (Rodriguez-lime green) SP17 6
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
6U Blaze (Hunt-red) SP17 9
6U Vipers (Mathews-gold) SP17 15
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Blaze (Pickle-red) SP17 7
12U Edge (Flinn-royal blue) SP17 8
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Blaze (Madison-red) SP17 0
10U Genesis (Alburez-lime green) SP17 10
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Odyssey (O'Neal-navy blue) SP17 15
8U Diamonds (Keating-pink) SP17 6
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
MX Blaze (Grounds-red) SP17 9
MX Genesis (Payne-lime green) SP17 1
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Odyssey (Reneau-navy blue) SP17 6
10U Intensity (Oglesby-black) SP17 2
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
MX Genesis (Payne-lime green) SP17 3
MX Blaze (Grounds-red) SP17 10
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Blaze (Pickle-red) SP17 6
12U Genesis (McGinnis-lime green) SP17 2
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Edge (Stone-royal blue) SP17 6
10U Breeze (Rogers-blue) SP17 10
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Edge (Flinn-royal blue) SP17 7
12U Vipers (Eastridge-gold) SP17 8
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Blaze (Madison-red) SP17 9
10U Intensity (Oglesby-black) SP17 3
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
6U Vipers (Mathews-gold) SP17 15
6U Blaze (Hunt-red) SP17 10
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
MX Genesis (Payne-lime green) SP17 6
MX Pumas (Robinson-Royal Blue) SP17 10
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Diamonds (Keating-pink) SP17 5
8U Edge (Frederick-royal blue) SP17 6
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
6U Genesis (Eastridge-lime green) SP17 9
6U Diamonds (Foreman-pink) SP17 10
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Odyssey (O'Neal-navy blue) SP17 4
8U Aftershock (Smallwood-grey) SP17 2
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
10U Puma (Miller-royal blue) SP17 5
10U Aftershock (Wright-grey) SP17 9
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Blaze (Madison-red) SP17 7
10U Puma (Miller-royal blue) SP17 1
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
MX Blaze (Grounds-red) SP17 1
MX Pumas (Robinson-Royal Blue) SP17 7
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Genesis (McGinnis-lime green) SP17 11
12U Edge (Flinn-royal blue) SP17 2
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Pumas (Wisnoski-Royal Blue) SP17 1
12U Blaze (Pickle-red) SP17 9
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Odyssey (Reneau-navy blue) SP17 5
10U Genesis (Alburez-lime green) SP17 2
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Sidewinders (Altman-oragne) SP17 10
8U Diamonds (Keating-pink) SP17 0
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
12U Pumas (Wisnoski-Royal Blue) SP17 0
12U Vipers (Eastridge-gold) SP17 1
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
6U Diamonds (Foreman-pink) SP17 3
6U Vipers (Mathews-gold) SP17 15
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
MX Blaze (Grounds-red) SP17 9
MX Genesis (Payne-lime green) SP17 3
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Edge (Frederick-royal blue) SP17 5
8U Genesis (Rodriguez-lime green) SP17 8
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
6U Blaze (Hunt-red) SP17 15
6U Edge (Pulido-Royal Blue) SP17 15
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
6U Genesis (Eastridge-lime green) SP17 6
6U Vipers (Mathews-gold) SP17 10
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
8U Blaze (Zeamer-red) SP17 9
8U Diamonds (Keating-pink) SP17 0
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
12U Pumas (Wisnoski-Royal Blue) SP17 9
12U Genesis (McGinnis-lime green) SP17 7
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
10U Intensity (Oglesby-black) SP17 5
10U Breeze (Rogers-blue) SP17 5
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
8U Aftershock (Smallwood-grey) SP17 10
8U Genesis (Rodriguez-lime green) SP17 1
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
10U Genesis (Alburez-lime green) SP17 4
10U Odyssey (Reneau-navy blue) SP17 4
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
10U Aftershock (Wright-grey) SP17 8
10U Breeze (Rogers-blue) SP17 6
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
6U Genesis (Eastridge-lime green) SP17 5
6U Blaze (Hunt-red) SP17 6
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
12U Blaze (Pickle-red) SP17 13
12U Edge (Flinn-royal blue) SP17 4
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Blaze (Zeamer-red) SP17 6
8U Aftershock (Smallwood-grey) SP17 0
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
10U Puma (Miller-royal blue) SP17 5
10U Odyssey (Reneau-navy blue) SP17 14
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
MX Genesis (Payne-lime green) SP17 3
MX Pumas (Robinson-Royal Blue) SP17 9
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
MX Genesis (Payne-lime green) SP17 5
MX Blaze (Grounds-red) SP17 8
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
10U Intensity (Oglesby-black) SP17 3
10U Blaze (Madison-red) SP17 4
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
10U Genesis (Alburez-lime green) SP17 14
10U Edge (Stone-royal blue) SP17 1
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
6U Diamonds (Foreman-pink) SP17 6
6U Edge (Pulido-Royal Blue) SP17 10
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
12U Vipers (Eastridge-gold) SP17 9
12U Edge (Flinn-royal blue) SP17 5
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
8U Sidewinders (Altman-oragne) SP17 0
8U Odyssey (O'Neal-navy blue) SP17 3
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
12U Vipers (Eastridge-gold) SP17 1
12U Blaze (Pickle-red) SP17 3
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
8U Sidewinders (Altman-oragne) SP17 3
8U Edge (Frederick-royal blue) SP17 0
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
MX Pumas (Robinson-Royal Blue) SP17 5
MX Blaze (Grounds-red) SP17 4
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
10U Puma (Miller-royal blue) SP17 11
10U Edge (Stone-royal blue) SP17 11
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
10U Aftershock (Wright-grey) SP17 8
10U Blaze (Madison-red) SP17 9