2015 Spring League Results


Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
8U Edge (Cantrell) SP15 3
8U Intensity (Reneau) SP15 15
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
MX Edge (Williamson) SP15 12
MX Pumas (Mann) SP15 10
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Vipers (Suess) SP15 12
12U Edge (Springer) SP15 5
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Edge (Wise) SP15 11
10U Pumas (Nixon) SP15 5
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 6:15pm
Final
12U Pumas (Flinn) SP15 9
12U Blaze (Robinson) SP15 2
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Genesis (Franck) SP15 16
8U Odyssey (Taylor) SP15 6
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 6:15pm
Final
10U Aftershock (Alexander) SP15 8
10U Intensity (Kirby) SP15 6
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 6:15pm
Final
MX Pumas (Mann) SP15 3
MX Intensity (Stedillie) SP15 9
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
MX Intensity (Stedillie) SP15 2
MX Edge (Williamson) SP15 10
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Aftershock (Young) SP15 5
12U Vipers (Suess) SP15 1
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Intensity (Darilek) SP15 1
12U Blaze (Robinson) SP15 5
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Blaze (Wisnoski) SP15 9
10U Intensity (Kirby) SP15 3
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Pumas (Flinn) SP15 10
12U Edge (Springer) SP15 4
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
8U Genesis (Franck) SP15 15
8U Blaze (Veilleux) SP15 1
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Blaze (Veilleux) SP15 1
8U Intensity (Reneau) SP15 13
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 6:15pm
Final
10U Pumas (Nixon) SP15 4
10U Blaze (Wisnoski) SP15 7
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 6:15pm
Final
10U Edge (Wise) SP15 6
10U Aftershock (Alexander) SP15 8
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 6:15pm
Final
12U Intensity (Darilek) SP15 4
12U Aftershock (Young) SP15 5
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Odyssey (Taylor) SP15 2
8U Edge (Cantrell) SP15 14
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 6:15pm
Final
6U Intensity (Grounds) SP15 10
6U Pumas (Frederick) SP15 11
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 6:15pm
Final
6U Blaze (Putnam) SP15 1
6U Genesis (Milligan) SP15 10
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Edge (Wise) SP15 2
10U Blaze (Wisnoski) SP15 9
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Genesis (Franck) SP15 5
8U Edge (Cantrell) SP15 13
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
8U Blaze (Veilleux) SP15 2
8U Edge (Cantrell) SP15 13
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Aftershock (Alexander) SP15 3
10U Blaze (Wisnoski) SP15 9
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Aftershock (Alexander) SP15 8
10U Pumas (Nixon) SP15 9
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
MX Edge (Williamson) SP15 9
MX Intensity (Stedillie) SP15 7
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
8U Blaze (Veilleux) SP15 4
8U Odyssey (Taylor) SP15 14
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
12U Pumas (Flinn) SP15 4
12U Vipers (Suess) SP15 6
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
12U Edge (Springer) SP15 7
12U Intensity (Darilek) SP15 5
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
6U Pumas (Frederick) SP15 2
6U Blaze (Putnam) SP15 3
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Intensity (Kirby) SP15 9
10U Pumas (Nixon) SP15 5
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
MX Edge (Williamson) SP15 4
MX Pumas (Mann) SP15 1
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
8U Intensity (Reneau) SP15 20
8U Odyssey (Taylor) SP15 9
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Intensity (Reneau) SP15 10
8U Genesis (Franck) SP15 11
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Blaze (Robinson) SP15 6
12U Aftershock (Young) SP15 6
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Intensity (Grounds) SP15 2
6U Genesis (Milligan) SP15 8
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Intensity (Kirby) SP15 7
10U Edge (Wise) SP15 2
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
MX Intensity (Stedillie) SP15 10
MX Pumas (Mann) SP15 4
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Aftershock (Alexander) SP15 11
10U Edge (Wise) SP15 5
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
8U Odyssey (Taylor) SP15 14
8U Edge (Cantrell) SP15 12
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
8U Blaze (Veilleux) SP15 19
8U Genesis (Franck) SP15 20
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Pumas (Nixon) SP15 7
10U Blaze (Wisnoski) SP15 7
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
MX Pumas (Mann) SP15 3
MX Edge (Williamson) SP15 2
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Pumas (Nixon) SP15 6
10U Edge (Wise) SP15 9
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
12U Blaze (Robinson) SP15 11
12U Edge (Springer) SP15 3
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
6U Pumas (Frederick) SP15 7
6U Genesis (Milligan) SP15 15
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
8U Odyssey (Taylor) SP15 11
8U Genesis (Franck) SP15 10
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
8U Intensity (Reneau) SP15 12
8U Edge (Cantrell) SP15 5
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
MX Pumas (Mann) SP15 12
MX Intensity (Stedillie) SP15 5
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Intensity (Kirby) SP15 1
10U Blaze (Wisnoski) SP15 7
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
12U Pumas (Flinn) SP15 2
12U Aftershock (Young) SP15 6
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
6U Pumas (Frederick) SP15 12
6U Blaze (Putnam) SP15 11
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Intensity (Darilek) SP15 4
12U Vipers (Suess) SP15 5
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Intensity (Grounds) SP15 10
6U Blaze (Putnam) SP15 6
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Intensity (Reneau) SP15 13
8U Blaze (Veilleux) SP15 8
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
MX Edge (Williamson) SP15 10
MX Intensity (Stedillie) SP15 6
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Intensity (Kirby) SP15 8
10U Aftershock (Alexander) SP15 7
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Blaze (Wisnoski) SP15 8
10U Aftershock (Alexander) SP15 7
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
8U Odyssey (Taylor) SP15 7
8U Intensity (Reneau) SP15 9
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
8U Edge (Cantrell) SP15 13
8U Blaze (Veilleux) SP15 7
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Pumas (Nixon) SP15 4
10U Intensity (Kirby) SP15 6
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
12U Edge (Springer) SP15 1
12U Aftershock (Young) SP15 11
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
6U Genesis (Milligan) SP15 14
6U Blaze (Putnam) SP15 8
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Pumas (Nixon) SP15 5
10U Aftershock (Alexander) SP15 7
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
12U Blaze (Robinson) SP15 9
12U Pumas (Flinn) SP15 0
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
MX Intensity (Stedillie) SP15 7
MX Pumas (Mann) SP15 4
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
8U Odyssey (Taylor) SP15 14
8U Blaze (Veilleux) SP15 13
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
8U Genesis (Franck) SP15 11
8U Edge (Cantrell) SP15 13
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
6U Genesis (Milligan) SP15 13
6U Intensity (Grounds) SP15 3
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Edge (Wise) SP15 5
10U Blaze (Wisnoski) SP15 13
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
12U Vipers (Suess) SP15 7
12U Blaze (Robinson) SP15 8
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
MX Intensity (Stedillie) SP15 7
MX Edge (Williamson) SP15 4
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
12U Aftershock (Young) SP15 8
12U Intensity (Darilek) SP15 4
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
MX Pumas (Mann) SP15 9
MX Edge (Williamson) SP15 3
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Intensity (Darilek) SP15 8
12U Pumas (Flinn) SP15 9
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Genesis (Franck) SP15 4
8U Intensity (Reneau) SP15 16
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Pumas (Frederick) SP15 5
6U Intensity (Grounds) SP15 10
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Edge (Wise) SP15 10
10U Intensity (Kirby) SP15 4
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Edge (Springer) SP15 10
12U Vipers (Suess) SP15 10
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Aftershock (Alexander) SP15 5
10U Intensity (Kirby) SP15 7
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Edge (Wise) SP15 12
10U Pumas (Nixon) SP15 9
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
8U Genesis (Franck) SP15 8
8U Odyssey (Taylor) SP15 18
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
8U Blaze (Veilleux) SP15 15
8U Intensity (Reneau) SP15 9
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
12U Vipers (Suess) SP15 4
12U Pumas (Flinn) SP15 7
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
8U Blaze (Veilleux) SP15 9
8U Genesis (Franck) SP15 10
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
MX Edge (Williamson) SP15 8
MX Intensity (Stedillie) SP15 3
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Aftershock (Alexander) SP15 7
10U Edge (Wise) SP15 10
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
12U Edge (Springer) SP15 6
12U Blaze (Robinson) SP15 10
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
6U Blaze (Putnam) SP15 8
6U Intensity (Grounds) SP15 10
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
6U Blaze (Putnam) SP15 15
6U Pumas (Frederick) SP15 10
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
12U Vipers (Suess) SP15 8
12U Aftershock (Young) SP15 8
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
8U Edge (Cantrell) SP15 15
8U Intensity (Reneau) SP15 9
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
MX Edge (Williamson) SP15 10
MX Pumas (Mann) SP15 4
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Blaze (Wisnoski) SP15 14
10U Intensity (Kirby) SP15 4
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
12U Intensity (Darilek) SP15 8
12U Edge (Springer) SP15 7
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Pumas (Flinn) SP15 5
12U Intensity (Darilek) SP15 4
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Genesis (Milligan) SP15 15
6U Pumas (Frederick) SP15 8
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Blaze (Robinson) SP15 4
12U Aftershock (Young) SP15 5
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Edge (Cantrell) SP15 7
8U Odyssey (Taylor) SP15 12
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
MX Intensity (Stedillie) SP15 1
MX Pumas (Mann) SP15 6
 
Saturday, February 28, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Blaze (Wisnoski) SP15 9
10U Pumas (Nixon) SP15 2
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
10U Intensity (Kirby) SP15 12
10U Pumas (Nixon) SP15 7
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
10U Blaze (Wisnoski) SP15 10
10U Edge (Wise) SP15 3
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
8U Intensity (Reneau) SP15 13
8U Odyssey (Taylor) SP15 4
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
8U Edge (Cantrell) SP15 17
8U Genesis (Franck) SP15 13
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Intensity (Reneau) SP15 16
8U Genesis (Franck) SP15 8
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
12U Blaze (Robinson) SP15 8
12U Vipers (Suess) SP15 4
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
10U Intensity (Kirby) SP15 11
10U Edge (Wise) SP15 9
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
6U Intensity (Grounds) SP15 10
6U Pumas (Frederick) SP15 4
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
MX Pumas (Mann) SP15 0
MX Edge (Williamson) SP15 1
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
12U Aftershock (Young) SP15 13
12U Edge (Springer) SP15 0
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
MX Pumas (Mann) SP15 6
MX Intensity (Stedillie) SP15 7
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
12U Aftershock (Young) SP15 8
12U Pumas (Flinn) SP15 1
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
8U Odyssey (Taylor) SP15 11
8U Blaze (Veilleux) SP15 7
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
12U Blaze (Robinson) SP15 12
12U Intensity (Darilek) SP15 4
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
10U Pumas (Nixon) SP15 10
10U Aftershock (Alexander) SP15 8
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
6U Intensity (Grounds) SP15 9
6U Genesis (Milligan) SP15 15
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
6U Blaze (Putnam) SP15 8
6U Genesis (Milligan) SP15 15
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
MX Edge (Williamson) SP15 10
MX Intensity (Stedillie) SP15 1
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
12U Edge (Springer) SP15 9
12U Pumas (Flinn) SP15 9
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
8U Edge (Cantrell) SP15 18
8U Blaze (Veilleux) SP15 12
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
12U Vipers (Suess) SP15 9
12U Intensity (Darilek) SP15 9
 
Saturday, February 21, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
10U Blaze (Wisnoski) SP15 3
10U Aftershock (Alexander) SP15 2
 
Wednesday, February 18, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Pumas (Nixon) SP15 0
10U Blaze (Wisnoski) SP15 0