2018 Spring League Results


Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
12U Odyssey SP18 9
12U Cougars SP18 0
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
10U Intensity SP18 9
10U Sidewinders SP18 3
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
8U Genesis SP18 4
8U Cougars SP18 4
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
12U Cougars SP18 2
12U Sidewinders SP18 7
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
6U Edge SP18 7
6U Diamonds SP18 10
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Odyssey SP18 11
10U Pumas SP18 2
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Genesis SP18 12
10U Vipers SP18 2
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Aftershock SP18 8
10U Edge SP18 1
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
12U Edge SP18 2
12U Odyssey SP18 4
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
MX Cougars SP18 11
MX Edge SP18 5
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
8U Breeze SP18 0
8U Genesis SP18 11
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Aftershock SP18 10
10U Intensity SP18 3
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
8U Edge SP18 9
8U Intensity SP18 6
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Cougars SP18 5
10U Sidewinders SP18 9
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
6U Pumas SP18 6
6U Diamonds SP18 2
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
12U Aftershock SP18 10
12U Edge SP18 2
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Genesis SP18 3
10U Odyssey SP18 11
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Aftershock SP18 2
8U Edge SP18 14
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
MX Intensity SP18 7
MX Cougars SP18 7
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Sidewinders SP18 11
12U Aftershock SP18 5
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Edge SP18 9
12U Aftershock SP18 3
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Aftershock SP18 13
10U Vipers SP18 1
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MX Intensity SP18 4
MX Cougars SP18 7
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Sidewinders SP18 7
10U Pumas SP18 6
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
10U Odyssey SP18 11
10U Sidewinders SP18 4
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Edge SP18 8
8U Cougars SP18 7
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
12U Cougars SP18 7
12U Odyssey SP18 3
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
10U Genesis SP18 13
10U Cougars SP18 1
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
6U Diamonds SP18 9
6U Sidewinders SP18 6
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Aftershock SP18 6
12U Sidewinders SP18 3
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Vipers SP18 3
10U Odyssey SP18 15
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MX Cougars SP18 10
MX Edge SP18 1
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MX Vipers SP18 9
MX Aftershock SP18 3
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Edge SP18 7
10U Intensity SP18 6
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
10U Pumas SP18 2
10U Aftershock SP18 11
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
6U Edge SP18 10
6U Pumas SP18 0
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Intensity SP18 1
8U Aftershock SP18 3
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
10U Blaze SP18 3
10U Genesis SP18 10
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
12U Sidewinders SP18 11
12U Cougars SP18 2
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Genesis SP18 11
8U Pumas SP18 1
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
MX Vipers SP18 15
MX Edge SP18 3
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
12U Aftershock SP18 9
12U Cougars SP18 1
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
10U Blaze SP18 5
10U Sidewinders SP18 8
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
8U Intensity SP18 4
8U Breeze SP18 0
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
10U Vipers SP18 9
10U Cougars SP18 9
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
MX Intensity SP18 15
MX Edge SP18 2
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
12U Cougars SP18 5
12U Edge SP18 6
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
6U Genesis SP18 4
6U Pumas SP18 2
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Aftershock SP18 7
10U Genesis SP18 4
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Pumas SP18 4
10U Blaze SP18 8
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
6U Sidewinders SP18 3
6U Edge SP18 6
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Edge SP18 5
10U Vipers SP18 5
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Intensity SP18 6
10U Odyssey SP18 7
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
12U Odyssey SP18 6
12U Aftershock SP18 0
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
MX Aftershock SP18 4
MX Cougars SP18 14
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
8U Genesis SP18 6
8U Aftershock SP18 9
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
8U Edge SP18 13
8U Pumas SP18 4
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
8U Aftershock SP18 4
8U Intensity SP18 6
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
6U Genesis SP18 4
6U Diamonds SP18 1
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Sidewinders SP18 7
10U Intensity SP18 1
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Cougars SP18 3
10U Aftershock SP18 10
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
12U Odyssey SP18 7
12U Sidewinders SP18 8
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
MX Vipers SP18 14
MX Aftershock SP18 8
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Cougars SP18 5
8U Edge SP18 5
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Pumas SP18 3
8U Genesis SP18 4
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Genesis SP18 10
10U Pumas SP18 1
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Odyssey SP18 11
10U Edge SP18 5
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Edge SP18 9
12U Sidewinders SP18 4
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
MX Blaze SP18 2
MX Cougars SP18 12
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MX Edge SP18 2
MX Blaze SP18 12
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MX Intensity SP18 8
MX Aftershock SP18 0
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Sidewinders SP18 8
10U Odyssey SP18 6
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Genesis SP18 6
8U Intensity SP18 5
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MX Aftershock SP18 7
MX Edge SP18 7
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
10U Edge SP18 13
10U Cougars SP18 11
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
10U Pumas SP18 3
10U Genesis SP18 11
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Aftershock SP18 12
10U Vipers SP18 2
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Aftershock SP18 7
12U Odyssey SP18 8
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MX Vipers SP18 9
MX Intensity SP18 4
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Blaze SP18 5
10U Intensity SP18 7
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MX Vipers SP18 6
MX Cougars SP18 1
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Cougars SP18 8
8U Pumas SP18 7
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MX Blaze SP18 4
MX Intensity SP18 10
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Aftershock SP18 9
8U Breeze SP18 4
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
12U Sidewinders SP18 5
12U Edge SP18 3
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
8U Intensity SP18 15
8U Edge SP18 0
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
10U Edge SP18 4
10U Genesis SP18 7
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
6U Pumas SP18 13
6U Genesis SP18 7
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
MX Cougars SP18 5
MX Vipers SP18 1
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
MX Intensity SP18 4
MX Blaze SP18 2
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
12U Odyssey SP18 6
12U Sidewinders SP18 0
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
8U Genesis SP18 12
8U Breeze SP18 3
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
10U Pumas SP18 2
10U Odyssey SP18 12
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
6U Diamonds SP18 8
6U Edge SP18 10
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
MX Edge SP18 9
MX Aftershock SP18 3
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Odyssey SP18 7
10U Aftershock SP18 5
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
12U Edge SP18 9
12U Cougars SP18 6
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
8U Pumas SP18 4
8U Intensity SP18 8
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
10U Genesis SP18 8
10U Intensity SP18 1
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
6U Sidewinders SP18 8
6U Pumas SP18 10
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
8U Edge SP18 0
8U Aftershock SP18 6
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
12U Aftershock SP18 3
12U Odyssey SP18 7
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
8U Cougars SP18 3
8U Genesis SP18 7
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Blaze SP18 12
10U Edge SP18 6
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
6U Sidewinders SP18 8
6U Diamonds SP18 10
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
MX Blaze SP18 6
MX Aftershock SP18 7
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Sidewinders SP18 7
10U Vipers SP18 5
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Vipers SP18 15
10U Pumas SP18 5
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Aftershock SP18 9
8U Cougars SP18 1
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
12U Cougars SP18 3
12U Aftershock SP18 9
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Breeze SP18 5
8U Pumas SP18 10
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Sidewinders SP18 2
10U Aftershock SP18 7
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
MX Edge SP18 2
MX Intensity SP18 8
 
Thursday, March 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MX Intensity SP18 4
MX Vipers SP18 8
 
Thursday, March 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Vipers SP18 6
10U Blaze SP18 6
 
Thursday, March 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Intensity SP18 2
10U Aftershock SP18 9
 
Thursday, March 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Sidewinders SP18 7
12U Odyssey SP18 3
 
Thursday, March 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MX Cougars SP18 12
MX Aftershock SP18 0
 
Thursday, March 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MX Cougars SP18 10
MX Blaze SP18 1
 
Thursday, March 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Pumas SP18 6
8U Aftershock SP18 10
 
Thursday, March 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
10U Pumas SP18 5
10U Edge SP18 5
 
Thursday, March 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
12U Sidewinders SP18 5
12U Edge SP18 3
 
Thursday, March 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Breeze SP18 7
8U Edge SP18 8
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Odyssey SP18 5
10U Genesis SP18 6
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MX Blaze SP18 15
MX Edge SP18 3
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
10U Cougars SP18 6
10U Sidewinders SP18 14
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
12U Edge SP18 2
12U Cougars SP18 3
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
12U Cougars SP18 2
12U Aftershock SP18 8
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Intensity SP18 15
8U Cougars SP18 5
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
MX Edge SP18 1
MX Vipers SP18 14
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
8U Edge SP18 1
8U Genesis SP18 11
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
MX Edge SP18 5
MX Cougars SP18 11
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
10U Aftershock SP18 12
10U Edge SP18 0
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
6U Edge SP18 6
6U Genesis SP18 9
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
12U Sidewinders SP18 5
12U Aftershock SP18 6
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
10U Cougars SP18 3
10U Odyssey SP18 13
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
8U Aftershock SP18 12
8U Pumas SP18 3
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
8U Pumas SP18 10
8U Cougars SP18 4
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
MX Cougars SP18 6
MX Intensity SP18 0
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
10U Genesis SP18 10
10U Vipers SP18 11
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
6U Pumas SP18 9
6U Edge SP18 14
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
12U Aftershock SP18 8
12U Edge SP18 5
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
10U Blaze SP18 3
10U Aftershock SP18 10
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Intensity SP18 7
8U Genesis SP18 3
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
MX Aftershock SP18 4
MX Blaze SP18 7
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
10U Edge SP18 5
10U Sidewinders SP18 10
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
6U Genesis SP18 10
6U Sidewinders SP18 6
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
12U Cougars SP18 6
12U Sidewinders SP18 3
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
10U Odyssey SP18 12
10U Blaze SP18 2
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
6U Diamonds SP18 8
6U Pumas SP18 10
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
12U Edge SP18 4
12U Odyssey SP18 5
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
10U Vipers SP18 2
10U Intensity SP18 8
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
8U Breeze SP18 0
8U Aftershock SP18 7
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
8U Genesis SP18 3
8U Edge SP18 1
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
MX Vipers SP18 10
MX Blaze SP18 2
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
10U Pumas SP18 10
10U Cougars SP18 10
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
10U Intensity SP18 9
10U Pumas SP18 8
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
12U Odyssey SP18 8
12U Cougars SP18 2
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
10U Sidewinders SP18 8
10U Genesis SP18 9
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
8U Cougars SP18 1
8U Intensity SP18 4
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
8U Edge SP18 4
8U Breeze SP18 1
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
MX Aftershock SP18 1
MX Vipers SP18 10